31st Jan LSA outdoors is cancelled
7th Feb 2019 Netball is on
11th Feb TBC - update 2.00pm

South Ribble Wildcats U13 Netball Page

Thursday U13 19/2020

Current Form

Last 13 games

L
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
W

Computer prediction

prediction matched game this could go either way
Predicted Score0v0

Playing Stats

Home winsHome lostAway winsAway lost
4225
Home goals plusHome goals minusAway goals plusAway goals minus
11566122139

Average goals for/against

Goals plus homeGoals home minusGoals away plusGoals away minus
14.388.2512.213.9

Tables

Team NamePLWDLFAGDPts
Scarisbrick Hall Stars Y81514013678428370
Formby under 13s14130140715325467
Southlands U13128042271923542
Southport U1311704203228-2536
South Ribble Wildcats U13136072372053235
St Michaels U13166010155260-10531
Leyland Excel Opals105051461311525
Chorley Missiles154011144325-18123
Leyland Excel Crystals821554143-8914
Inferno Blazors6204102105-313
Longridge U1316011517233-2164

Scores and Fixtures

Results
Fixtures
19th September 2019
Southlands U13
32
-
23
South Ribble Wildcats U13
10th October 2019
Southport U13
28
-
23
South Ribble Wildcats U13
21st November 2019
South Ribble Wildcats U13
2
-
22
Formby under 13s
28th November 2019
Leyland Excel Opals
23
-
22
South Ribble Wildcats U13
9th January 2020
South Ribble Wildcats U13
15
-
0
Longridge U13
16th January 2020
Scarisbrick Hall Stars Y8
16
-
8
South Ribble Wildcats U13
23rd January 2020
South Ribble Wildcats U13
37
-
7
St Michaels U13
30th January 2020
Southport U13
27
-
17
South Ribble Wildcats U13
6th February 2020
South Ribble Wildcats U13
12
-
34
Formby under 13s
Leyland Excel Opals
0
-
15
South Ribble Wildcats U13
13th February 2020
South Ribble Wildcats U13
34
-
3
Chorley Missiles
27th February 2020
Inferno Blazors
13
-
14
South Ribble Wildcats U13
South Ribble Wildcats U13
15
-
0
Longridge U13