31st Jan LSA outdoors is cancelled
7th Feb 2019 Netball is on
11th Feb TBC - update 2.00pm

Chorley Inferno Dynamites Netball Page

Thursday U14

Current Form

Last 14 games

L
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L

Computer prediction

prediction matched game this could go either way
Predicted Score0v0

Playing Stats

Home winsHome lostAway winsAway lost
1616
Home goals plusHome goals minusAway goals plusAway goals minus
6421169228

Average goals for/against

Goals plus homeGoals home minusGoals away plusGoals away minus
9.1430.149.8632.57

Tables

Team NamePLWDLFAGDPts
St Michaels14140062912350670
Wigan A14130153618535166
Southport14110336120815355
Scarisbrick Hall Stars Y81491435121813351
Leyland Excel Tanzanites149143062406650
Broughton High School148153102456546
Wyre1471634420414044
Chorley Flamethrowers1480633823610244
Leyland Excel Pearls147163222695342
Chorley Flames145363002742636
Scarsbrick Hall Stars Y912219187276-8917
Chorley Inferno Dynamites142012133439-30613
St Cecilias142012117437-32011
Wigan B14201289515-42611
South Ribble NC14011382552-4704

Scores and Fixtures

Results
Fixtures
28 March 2019
Leyland Excel Pearls
26
-
2
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
24 January 2019
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
7
-
31
Chorley Flamethrowers
01 November 2018
Scarisbrick Hall Stars Y8
29
-
6
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
08 November 2018
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
6
-
27
Wyre
15 November 2018
St Cecilias
6
-
16
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
13 December 2018
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
26
-
8
South Ribble NC
02 May 2019
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
5
-
66
Wigan A
09 May 2019
St Michaels
80
-
13
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
07 February 2019
Leyland Excel Tanzanites
42
-
4
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
14 February 2019
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
4
-
36
Chorley Flames
13 June 2019
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
0
-
15
Southport
23 May 2019
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
16
-
28
Broughton High School
21 March 2019
Wigan B
19
-
18
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
25 April 2019
Scarsbrick Hall Stars Y9
26
-
10
Chorley Inferno Dynamites