31st Jan LSA outdoors is cancelled
7th Feb 2019 Netball is on
11th Feb TBC - update 2.00pm

St Michaels Netball Page

Thursday U14

Current Form

Last 14 games

W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W

Computer prediction

prediction matched game this could go either way
Predicted Score0v0

Playing Stats

Home winsHome lostAway winsAway lost
6080
Home goals plusHome goals minusAway goals plusAway goals minus
2813234891

Average goals for/against

Goals plus homeGoals home minusGoals away plusGoals away minus
46.835.3343.511.38

Tables

Team NamePLWDLFAGDPts
St Michaels14140062912350670
Wigan A14130153618535166
Southport14110336120815355
Scarisbrick Hall Stars Y81491435121813351
Leyland Excel Tanzanites149143062406650
Broughton High School148153102456546
Wyre1471634420414044
Chorley Flamethrowers1480633823610244
Leyland Excel Pearls147163222695342
Chorley Flames145363002742636
Scarsbrick Hall Stars Y912219187276-8917
Chorley Inferno Dynamites142012133439-30613
St Cecilias142012117437-32011
Wigan B14201289515-42611
South Ribble NC14011382552-4704

Scores and Fixtures

Results
Fixtures
28 March 2019
Wyre
16
-
31
St Michaels
08 November 2018
St Michaels
43
-
8
Leyland Excel Tanzanites
15 November 2018
Chorley Flames
3
-
52
St Michaels
22 November 2018
St Michaels
44
-
9
Leyland Excel Pearls
06 December 2018
St Michaels
40
-
2
Broughton High School
13 December 2018
Scarisbrick Hall Stars Y8
18
-
28
St Michaels
16 May 2019
St Cecilias
6
-
70
St Michaels
09 May 2019
St Michaels
80
-
13
Chorley Inferno Dynamites
07 February 2019
Chorley Flamethrowers
10
-
33
St Michaels
14 February 2019
Wigan B
1
-
66
St Michaels
28 February 2019
St Michaels
59
-
0
South Ribble NC
07 March 2019
Scarsbrick Hall Stars Y9
11
-
27
St Michaels
23 May 2019
Wigan A
26
-
41
St Michaels
24 January 2019
St Michaels
15
-
0
Southport